(22) 846 22 62
pon. - pt. 09:00-17:00

NA STRONIE TRWAJĄ PRACE PROGRAMISTYCZNE

 

WYSZUKIWARKA PRODUKTÓW

Szybko i wygodnie znajdziesz produkt, który Cię interesuje używając wyszukiwarki.

Kategorie

btn b2b 2

Variant 14

Wyników 1 - 18 z 21
STX V14 bulkhead protection cap, plastic
STX V14 standard bulkhead set, metal,RJ45 coupler Cat.6 Class EA(IEC), rectangul. mount.-cout.
STX V14 standard bulkhead set, metal, RJ45 jack A Cat.6A(IEC), rectang. mount.-cutout
STX V14 central bulkhead set, metal, RJ45 coupler. Cat.6 Class EA(IEC), round mount. cutout
STX V14 central bulkhead set, metal, RJ45 jack A Cat.6A(IEC), round mounting cutout
STX V14 RJ45 plug set AWG24-27 Cat.6A(IEC) without bend protection
STX V14 RJ45 plug set AWG22-26 Cat.6 Class EA(IEC), without bend protection, field assembly
STX V14 FO plug set, LC Duplex, Multimode, without bend protection
STX V14 FO plug set, LC Duplex, Singlemode, without bend protection
STX V14 standard bulkhead set, metal, Multimode, LC Duplex adaptor, rectangular mounting cutout
STX V14 standard bulkhead set, metal, Singlemode, LC Duplex adaptor., rectangular mounting cutout
STX V14 central bulkhead set, metal, Multimode, LC Duplex adaptor, round mounting cutout
STX V14 central bulkhead set, metal, Singlemode, LC Duplex adaptor., round mounting cutout
STX V14 FO plug set, 2SC, Multimode, without bend protection
STX V14 FO plug set, 2SC, Singlemode, without bend protection
STX V14 FO plug set, 2SC, POF, without bend protection
STX V14 standard bulkhead set, metal, Multimode, SC-RJ adaptor., rectangular mounting cutout
STX V14 standard bulkhead set, metal, Singlemode, SC-RJ adaptor, rectang. mount. cutout



INFObox

© 2017 Grupa ROMI www.gruparomi.pl

«
»
1 USD
3.7068
1 EUR
4.2337