(22) 846 22 62
pon. - pt. 09:00-17:00

NA STRONIE TRWAJĄ PRACE PROGRAMISTYCZNE

 

WYSZUKIWARKA PRODUKTÓW

Szybko i wygodnie znajdziesz produkt, który Cię interesuje używając wyszukiwarki.

Kategorie

btn b2b 2

MD01
MD12

J08084A0000

Flange Mounting Oultet 2xSC IP67 for Multimode
DrukujE-mail
UV-resistant plastic, fire rating UL94 V0 colour coding: Multimode = beige, Singlemode = blue Protection class IP67 when not connected, with integrated protective swivel lid Coupler housing can be mounted in 4 x 90° positions 2x SC Simplex or 1x SC-RJ (acc. to IEC 61754-4) can be internally plugged screw mounting with nut M25x1,5 (wall thickness < 5 mm), alternatively with screw (wall thickness > 5 mm) Installation size dia. 25 mm with anti-twist device Dimensions: W = 32 mm, H = 42,6 mm, D = 14 mm Flange Mounting Oultet 2xSC IP67 for Multimode



INFObox

© 2017 Grupa ROMI www.gruparomi.pl

«
»
1 USD
3.7068
1 EUR
4.2337