(22) 846 22 62
pon. - pt. 09:00-17:00

NA STRONIE TRWAJĄ PRACE PROGRAMISTYCZNE

 

WYSZUKIWARKA PRODUKTÓW

Szybko i wygodnie znajdziesz produkt, który Cię interesuje używając wyszukiwarki.

Kategorie

btn b2b 2

MD01

H02050A0198

ODB 54 equipped with 6x LC APC duplex adaptors, 12 pigtails, OS2, green
DrukujE-mail
Protection class IP54 material: PC, IK 04 locking with 2 snap-fits and optional lead seal loop storage mounting of gas- or waterblocker for blow fiber system (optional) 250 x 200 x 64 mm 6 LC/APC duplex adaptor, Singlemode green 12x 9/125 OS2



INFObox

© 2017 Grupa ROMI www.gruparomi.pl

«
»
USD
3.7068
EUR
4.2337